Все Live
Анонс Live
Избранное
Видеострим
Футбол
Спортиво Итальяно-резерв - Экскурсионистас-резерв
Сан-Жозе-РС до 19 - ГЕ Петрополис до 19
БК Милан - Ричард Саллер Таллиндинг
Вагаду - Серрекунда Юнайтед
ЛК Юнайтед - Портс Ауторити
Хапоэль Кирьят Ям - Хапоэль Буейне
Хапоэль Кфар-Шалем - Шимшон Тель-Авив
Рамла - Хапоэль Ирони Гедера
Арсуа - Сомосас
Барбадас - Алондрас
Бетансос - Ароса
Льянес - Реал Титанико
Правиано - Туилья
Бесана - Самано
Кастро - Атлетико Альберисия
Ауррера Ондарроа - Лагун Онак
Вильянуэва-дель-Пардильо - Галапагар
Лагуна - Атлетико Асторга
Мирандес B - Понферрадина B
Атлетико Бембибре - Альмасан
Льосетенсе - Алькудия
Вильяфранка - Атлетико Пуэблонуэво
Диосесано - Дон Альваро
Каспе - Кариньена
Эбро - Депортиво Утрильяс
Фрага - Ильюэка
Вильяканьяс - Марчамало
Уракан де Баласоте - Альбасете B
Альборая до 19 - Атлетико Мадриленьо до 19
Ангри - Мартина
Йонг Спорт Академи - Динамо Дуала
Котон Спорт - Коломб
Юнион Дуала - Эйгл Руаяль Менуа
ЮМС де Лум - Апейес
Феутчеу - Рэйсинг де Бафоуссам
Лепардс Дуала - Юниспорт Бафанг
Ватанга - БЕА Маунтейн
Джолиба - УС Бугуни
Висла Пулавы - Олимпия Эльблонг
Уния Сважендз - Винета Волин
Гведивайе - Стад де Мбур
Горе - Каса Спорт
Дакар Сакре-Кер - Тенгет
НГБ Дакар - Демба Диоп Де Мбур
Кампала Сити - Бусога Юнайтед
ВИС до 20 - ППДж до 20
Максимир - ХАШК
Эфиопия Бунна - Фасил Кенема
Спортинг Брага - Рп ФК
Боруссия Дортмунд (Flamingo) - Байер 04 (Buconi)
РБ Лейпциг (Elmagico) - Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Izzy)
Athletic Bilbao (Dark Passenger) - Ajax (ARESH)
Теннис
С.Арендс / М.Мидделькооп - А.Куреши / Д.Вега Эрнандес
Фоньини, Фабио - Геа, Артур
Д.Идальго / К.Родригес - М.Гинар / Г.Жак
Н.Баррьентос / Р.Матос - П.Ноуза / П.Рикл
Колларини, Андреа - Коко, Энцо
Абоян, Валерио - Фигл, Максимилиан
Виличич, Баутиста - Монсон, Игнасио
Джустино, Лоренцо - Алькала Гурри, Макс
Э.Казанова / Д.Венгер - И.Бусе / А.Мелеро Кретцер
Ф.Дуда / М.Крумич - С.Гулин / К.Лопес Монтагуд
Присакарию, Андреа - Власселаер, Клара
Я.Ермар / М.Лусовски - Д.Польяк / М.Воцел
Ф.Жорже / А.Роджерс - И.Дапкуте / К.Найзер
А.Лабуткова / С.Милатова - А.Куцмова / А.Надь
Альби, Одри - Бэнкс, Амарни
Э.Касино / А.Эала - Э.Эпплтон / И.Хаверлаг
Фассбендер, Борис - Онклин, Готье
Хоккей
Локомотив - Авангард
Нефтяник Альметьевск - Зауралье
Гомель - Металлург Жлобин
Кярпят - Юкурит
Пеликанс - ХИФК
Таппара - ТПС
Тршинец - Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
Грюнер - Нарвик
Бобров - МХК Тамбов
Дизелист - Олимпия
Злин - Литомержице
Босния и Герцеговина - Таиланд
Колорадо Эвеланш (Di-Akon) - Вегас Голден Найтс (Agil)
RNK (RUNDUK) - ZLO (ZLOYKAK)
Ванкувер Кэнакс (5 TO4 OK) - Даллас Старз (FM82 )
Баскетбол
Самара - Уралмаш
Автодор - МБА Москва
Пея - Теута Дуррес
Жирош Академия до 20 - ШМАФК до 20
Маккаби Ашдод - Хапоэль Лев Иерусалим
Маккаби Рамат-Ган - Элицур Рамла
Хаукар - Аульфтанес
Олимпас Паланга - Юрбаркас-Карыс
МОС Конин - Пскош Ломянки II
ЦСМ Корона Брасов - Муничипал Тыргу-Муреш
Динамик - Джокер Сомбор
Хай Точ - Карамурсел
Йювяскюля Академи - Ээнекоски Уима
Кипина - Рахолан Пюркива
Тапиолан Хонка - Пюринте II
Лаппенранта НМКИ - Пу Ху
Тамперен Пюринте - Форссан Алку
Вриедноснице - Цриквеница
Миннесота Тимбервулвз (Dzojo) - Филадельфия 76 -е (Jovke)
Волейбол
Каунасский колледж - ТК Спартакас
Ресовия Жешув - Любин
Колос - Грозный
Динамо Бухарест - Альба Блаж
Партизан Сремски-Карловци - ТСК Воллей 2018
Акаа - Валепа
Хуррикаани - Саво
ВСБ-ТУО Острава - Славой Чески Тешин
Киберспорт
Vitality - Cloud 9
BOOM Esports - Midas Club
Боруссия Дортмунд (Flamingo) - Байер 04 (Buconi)
РБ Лейпциг (Elmagico) - Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Izzy)
Athletic Bilbao (Dark Passenger) - Ajax (ARESH)
Apeks - 3 DMAX
EYEBALLERS - KOI
For Ze - Space
Rest farmers - MB Team
MOUZ - L1 ga
Dire Wolves - Hasib Warriors
Hungkuang Falcon - S2 ESPORTS
Миннесота Тимбервулвз (Dzojo) - Филадельфия 76 -е (Jovke)
Колорадо Эвеланш (Di-Akon) - Вегас Голден Найтс (Agil)
RNK (RUNDUK) - ZLO (ZLOYKAK)
Ванкувер Кэнакс (5 TO4 OK) - Даллас Старз (FM82 )
Гандбол
Барселона - Балонмано Нава
Дунауйварош - НЕКА
Маккаби Ришон-ле-Цион - Несс Циона
Бухарест - Дунэря Брэила
Кооп Пылва - Таллин / Мустамяе
Бадминтон
К.Попов / Т.Попов - К.Гараджа / С.Празик К
А.Кудск / С.Шульц - Я.Хсу / В.Линь
Р.Иванага / К.Наканиси - Ю.Хуанг / Т.Лян
Дартс
Ритчи, Грег - Коулман, Эшли
Крикет
Раджастхан Ройалс - Дели Кэпиталз
Стор Бэй Сноркелерс - Пиджен Пойнт Страйкерс
Настольный теннис
Плетеа, Кристиан - Желинка, Якуб
Урсу, Владислав - Лим, Юно
Хардмейер, Элиас - Туррини, Рафаэль
Баталов, Вадим - Трошкин, Артём
Лановенко, Сергей - Соколов, Антон
Петроченко, Дмитрий - Кутенков, Дмитрий
Кольмин, Александр - Скомсков, Валерий
Понтус, Андрей - Глушко, Александр
Билек, Жденек - Турек, Томас
Канак, Алоис - Стефек, Мартин
Лазничка, Роман - Покорны, Радим
Плахый, Иржи - Бреский, Ярослав
Крежель, Анджей - Голажевски, Куба
Шостак, Михал - Ястшебовский, Францишек
Кулишек, Марек - Ванек, Петр
Бенак, Вит - Шильган, Петр
Кузнецов, Дмитрий - Харченко, Филипп
Червиньский, Бартош - Подсядло, Мацей
Ходорский, Петр - Косовский, Якуб
Пляжный волейбол
А.Гонсалвеш Фолья Нету / М.Де Паула Дультра - Э.Росси / Д.Лупо
Сквош
Фоутс, Кэролайн - Рэй, Даниэль
Хоккей на траве
Мангеймер - Кампо де Мадрид