Live события
|
|
Atletico Madrid (SebaaDV)
— Leicester City (Timber)
2:0 (1:0)
60:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
eLevate
— Legacy
0:1 (1:13, 4:5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— Team Liquid
1:0 (13:3, 6:6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Fluxo
— paiN Gaming
1:0 (13:7, 5:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— MIBR
0:0 (2:6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Финикс Санз (Answer2208)
— Сакраменто Кингз (FLEXERI1717)
54:42 (16:10, 13:10, 13:10, 12:12)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
Все события
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Talon
22 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— BB Team
22 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— G2.iG
22 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— G2.iG
22 апр 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Shopify Rebellion
22 апр 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Talon
22 апр 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Tundra Esports
22 апр 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Heroic
22 апр 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— OG
22 апр 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Spirit
22 апр 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Xtreme Gaming
22 апр 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— Tundra Esports
22 апр 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 мая 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 мая 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Viperio
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Dynamo Eclot
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— ex-Sprout
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 апр 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 апр 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— 2GAME
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Solid
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME
— BESTIA
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— ODDIK
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— RED CANIDS
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— Galorys
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Solid
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN Gang
— Fearless Cheetahs
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG EQUIPA
— NIP Impact
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Athena
— Astralis fe
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Javelins
— VP.Angels
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless Angels
— Shimmer
20 апр 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wanted Goons Bandits
— COVEN
20 апр 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— FURIA Female
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KG Network Female
— Atrix
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
w7m esports Female
— DIVINA Female
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— Alliance
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— HAVU
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— Nemiga Gaming
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— PARIVISION
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rest farmers
— MB Team
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Natus Vincere Junior
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
beastcoast
— X5
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SouthTeam
— Infinity
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
beastcoast
— AcatSuki
20 апр 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
25 апр 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anonymo Esports
— Eintracht Spandau
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Geekay
— Zero Tenacity
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nigma Galaxy
— Papara SuperMassive
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SK Gaming Prime
— Dsyre
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas e-Sports Club
— Los Heretics
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boostgate
— Karmine Corp Blue
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gentle Mates
— LionsCreed
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guasones Team
— Team BDS Academy
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anonymo Esports
— LionsCreed
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas e-Sports Club
— Zero Tenacity
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SK Gaming Prime
— Karmine Corp Blue
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team BDS Academy
— Papara SuperMassive
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boostgate
— Dsyre
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Geekay
— Los Heretics
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gentle Mates
— Eintracht Spandau
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nigma Galaxy
— Guasones Team
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dsyre
— Karmine Corp Blue
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Geekay
— Besiktas e-Sports Club
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guasones Team
— Papara SuperMassive
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LionsCreed
— Eintracht Spandau
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boostgate
— SK Gaming Prime
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gentle Mates
— Anonymo Esports
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nigma Galaxy
— Team BDS Academy
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Los Heretics
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|