Live события
|
|
Интер (Senior)
— Рома (Koftovsky)
0:1
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Португалия (PAPAERMOLA)
— Германия (DELK1NHO)
0:1 (0:1)
90:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ПСЖ (Makelele)
— Барселона (Zhas1k)
0:1 (0:0)
87:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
0:0 (13:12)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
GameInside
— REMBAZA
1:0 (13:9, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
9 Pandas
— Alliance
1:1 (13:1, 17:19, 4:11)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Team Sampi
— BLEED
1:0 (13:10, 3:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Rest farmers
— MB Team
1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Nova Esports
— FunPlus Phoenix
0:0 (6:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Лос-Анджелес Клипперс (Lalkoff)
— Бостон Селтикс (ViTOR)
42:43 (12:22, 26:21, 4:0)
1:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Оклахома Сити Тандер (panteraxball)
— Мемфис Гриззлис (RINT)
43:42 (22:19, 16:17, 5:6)
1:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Финикс Санз (RATBAIT22)
— Денвер Наггетс (HESOYAMBY)
8:9
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Колорадо Эвеланш (floymaloy)
— Даллас Старз (OneUniq)
2:2 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1)
54:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
DROBOKOP
— Bones Crushers
2:2 (0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
46:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Калгари Флэймз (GOALNIK)
— Лос-Анджелес Кингз (BALMY2820)
1:0
7:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Все события
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 мая 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 мая 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Talon
22 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— BB Team
22 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— G2.iG
22 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— G2.iG
22 апр 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Shopify Rebellion
22 апр 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Talon
22 апр 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Tundra Esports
22 апр 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Heroic
22 апр 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— OG
22 апр 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Spirit
22 апр 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Xtreme Gaming
22 апр 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— Tundra Esports
22 апр 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Metizport
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— OG
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— MIBR
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JANO Esports
— NOM
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— ESMAGAB
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rebels
— brazylijski luz
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— ex-Sprout
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 апр 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 апр 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— 2GAME
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Solid
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME
— BESTIA
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— ODDIK
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— RED CANIDS
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— Galorys
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Solid
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN Gang
— Fearless Cheetahs
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG EQUIPA
— NIP Impact
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Athena
— Astralis fe
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Javelins
— VP.Angels
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pigeons
— GUILD
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless Angels
— Shimmer
20 апр 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wanted Goons Bandits
— COVEN
20 апр 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— FURIA Female
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KG Network Female
— Atrix
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
w7m esports Female
— DIVINA Female
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AVEZ
— ThunderFlash
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— 9INE Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— HAVU
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— Nemiga Gaming
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— PARIVISION
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— AMKAL
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Nemiga Gaming
20 апр 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion
— BIG
20 апр 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— Eternal Fire
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— Sashi Esport
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|