Все события
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JANO Esports
— Sampi NEXT
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— NOM
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Viperio
19 апр 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
19 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Nexus Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Zero Tenacity
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENCE Academy
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Dynamo Eclot
19 апр 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
19 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— ex-Sprout
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 апр 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— 2GAME
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Solid
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME
— BESTIA
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— ODDIK
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— RED CANIDS
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN Gang
— Fearless Cheetahs
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG EQUIPA
— NIP Impact
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Athena
— Astralis fe
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Javelins
— VP.Angels
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless Angels
— Shimmer
20 апр 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wanted Goons Bandits
— COVEN
20 апр 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— FURIA Female
19 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KG Network Female
— Atrix
19 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
w7m esports Female
— DIVINA Female
19 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Corinthians
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— paiN Gaming
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— Metizport
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— 9z
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— OG
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Passion UA
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENTERPRISE
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Young Ninjas
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lemoncats
— Regelett
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— LEON
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AMKAL
— Guild Eagles
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Nemiga Gaming
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
25 апр 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
All Gamers
— Kingzone
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stand Point Gaming
— Douyu Gaming
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qing Jiu Club
— Mighty Tiger Gaming
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carolina Royal Ravens
— New York Subliners
19 апр 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— OpTic Texas
19 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Toronto Ultra
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Thieves
— Miami Heretics
20 апр 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Vegas Legion
— OpTic Texas
20 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— New York Subliners
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Minnesota Rokkr
21 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta FaZe
— Toronto Ultra
22 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|