Live события
|
|
Франция (Wboy)
— Аргентина (Arcos)
1:2 (1:1)
90
+0:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Ливерпуль (Bomb1to)
— Арсенал (d1pseN)
0:0
9:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Манчестер Юнайтед (lowheels)
— Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Jekunam)
0:0
9:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Бавария (POVEZLO)
— Лацио (CORONADO)
1:0
33:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Koln (SHELUVSRAVELIN)
— Liverpool (GALAKTIKA)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
REMBAZA
— sEight
0:0 (2:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Лос-Анджелес Лейкерс (Andrik)
— Нью-Йорк Никс (Moody)
47:58 (22:20, 13:20, 12:18)
4:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Орландо Мэджик (blaylockk)
— Лос-Анджелес Клипперс (Lalkoff)
63:44 (23:18, 22:21, 18:5)
3:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Голден Стэйт Уорриорз (VOVUNN)
— Лос-Анджелес Клипперс (REL3IK)
33:26 (19:19, 14:7)
4:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Портленд Трэйл Блэйзерс (LXNDR _PANOV)
— Бруклин Нетс (MEREKURAI)
28:23 (10:11, 16:9, 2:3)
0:56
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Бостон Брюинз (MiSTaS)
— Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс (OneUniq)
3:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
59:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Калгари Флэймз (REMAR)
— Нью-Йорк Айлендерс (CHOPPER007)
1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
59:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ванкувер Кэнакс (FROSYA8)
— Нью-Йорк Айлендерс (SH0OZY)
1:1
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
FORGETTW0W
— TEAL THRILL
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
43:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс (ZAMBONI)
— Даллас Старз (FM82)
0:2
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Все события
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JANO Esports
— Sampi NEXT
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— NOM
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Viperio
19 апр 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
19 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Nexus Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Zero Tenacity
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENCE Academy
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Dynamo Eclot
19 апр 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
19 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— ex-Sprout
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 апр 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 апр 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— 2GAME
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Solid
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME
— BESTIA
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— ODDIK
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— RED CANIDS
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN Gang
— Fearless Cheetahs
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG EQUIPA
— NIP Impact
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Athena
— Astralis fe
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Javelins
— VP.Angels
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless Angels
— Shimmer
20 апр 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wanted Goons Bandits
— COVEN
20 апр 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— FURIA Female
19 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KG Network Female
— Atrix
19 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
w7m esports Female
— DIVINA Female
19 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Corinthians
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— paiN Gaming
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— Metizport
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— 9z
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— OG
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Passion UA
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENTERPRISE
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Young Ninjas
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lemoncats
— Regelett
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— LEON
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AMKAL
— Guild Eagles
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Nemiga Gaming
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Rest farmers
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— MB Team
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yellow Submarine
— SIBE Team
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SouthTeam
— Estar Backs
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
25 апр 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
All Gamers
— Kingzone
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stand Point Gaming
— Douyu Gaming
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qing Jiu Club
— Mighty Tiger Gaming
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|