Все события
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
500
— Team Secret
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— NOM
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ESMAGAB
— Illuminar
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Viperio
19 апр 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
19 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Nexus Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENCE Academy
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Dynamo Eclot
19 апр 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
19 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— ex-Sprout
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
20 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 апр 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 апр 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— 2GAME
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Solid
20 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME
— BESTIA
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— ODDIK
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— RED CANIDS
20 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN Gang
— Fearless Cheetahs
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG EQUIPA
— NIP Impact
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Athena
— Astralis fe
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Javelins
— VP.Angels
19 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless Angels
— Shimmer
20 апр 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wanted Goons Bandits
— COVEN
20 апр 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— FURIA Female
19 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KG Network Female
— Atrix
19 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
w7m esports Female
— DIVINA Female
19 апр 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Corinthians
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— paiN Gaming
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— Metizport
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— 9z
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— OG
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Passion UA
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENTERPRISE
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Young Ninjas
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— Alliance
19 апр 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— HAVU
19 апр 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— Nemiga Gaming
19 апр 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— PARIVISION
19 апр 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lemoncats
— Regelett
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AMKAL
— Guild Eagles
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Nemiga Gaming
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aloha
— BB Team
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— AMKAL
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
brazylijski luz
— Ninjas in Pyjamas
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DMS
— EYEBALLERS
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
fragmatic
— Guild Eagles
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion
— Sashi Esport
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KOI
— Fnatic
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— Aurora
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|