Live события
|
|
Интер (GAMEKOVA)
— Ливерпуль (KIKILL)
2:1 (1:1)
60:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Sangal
— JANO Esports
1:1 (3:13, 13:8, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Permitta
— Passion UA
1:0 (19:17, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
GameInside
— Purple haze
1:1 (8:13, 13:2, 8:12)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— ENTERPRISE
0:0 (6:6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bad News Kangaroos
— Rooster
1:1 (13:10, 7:13, 11:6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
L1ga
— Rest farmers
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
SIBE Team
— ASAKURA
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Neon
— Team Bright
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
LGD NBW
— BOA
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— All Gamers
0:0 (2:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Gen.G Esports
— DRX
0:1 (10:13, 5:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— Top Esports
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Бостон Селтикс (ViTOR)
— Мемфис Гриззлис (RINT)
72:71 (23:23, 19:15, 16:22, 14:11)
4:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Оклахома Сити Тандер (panteraxball)
— Орландо Мэджик (blaylockk)
70:80 (18:20, 14:23, 20:21, 18:16)
4:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Детройт Ред Уингз (PRO100RAK)
— Тампа Бэй Лайтнинг (GOALNIK)
2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
28:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Все события
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 апр 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 апр 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 апр 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 мая 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 мая 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Talon
22 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— BB Team
22 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— G2.iG
22 апр 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— G2.iG
22 апр 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Shopify Rebellion
22 апр 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Talon
22 апр 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Tundra Esports
22 апр 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Heroic
22 апр 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— OG
22 апр 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Spirit
22 апр 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Xtreme Gaming
22 апр 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— Tundra Esports
22 апр 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— Cloud9
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— OG
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Illuminar
— Viperio
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— Zero Tenacity
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN
— ESMAGAB
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— SinnerS
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Dynamo Eclot
21 апр 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 апр 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 апр 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KZG
— Rooster
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VexX
— DXA
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— Galorys
21 апр 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Solid
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 апр 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Illuminar
— ThunderFlash
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Nexus Gaming
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— mouz NXT
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passion UA
— Young Ninjas
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Nemiga Gaming
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion
— BIG
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— SIBE Team
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— Yellow Submarine
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AcatSuki
— SouthTeam
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
25 апр 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dsyre
— SK Gaming Prime
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LionsCreed
— Gentle Mates
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team BDS Academy
— Guasones Team
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Geekay
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Spandau
— Anonymo Esports
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp Blue
— Boostgate
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Heretics
— Besiktas e-Sports Club
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dsyre
— Boostgate
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LionsCreed
— Anonymo Esports
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Heretics
— Geekay
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Papara SuperMassive
— Team BDS Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Spandau
— Gentle Mates
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp Blue
— SK Gaming Prime
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Besiktas e-Sports Club
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anonymo Esports
— Gentle Mates
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Heretics
— Zero Tenacity
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SK Gaming Prime
— Boostgate
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas e-Sports Club
— Geekay
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Spandau
— LionsCreed
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp Blue
— Dsyre
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Papara SuperMassive
— Guasones Team
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|