Live события
|
|
Барселона (palkan)
— ПСЖ (Galikooo)
0:1
30:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269418,"marathonEventId":16939728,"teamNames":["Барселона (palkan)","ПСЖ (Galikooo)"],"mainScore":"0:1","matchTime":{"seconds":1800,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":2700,"count":2}]} |
|
|
Реал Мадрид (Honey)
— Манчестер Сити (Luntik)
1:0
30:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266079,"marathonEventId":16936585,"teamNames":["Реал Мадрид (Honey)","Манчестер Сити (Luntik)"],"mainScore":"1:0","matchTime":{"seconds":1800,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":2700,"count":2}]} |
|
|
|
Бруклин Нетс (MEREKURAI)
— Лос-Анджелес Клипперс (LXNDR _PANOV)
4:0
1:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263975,"marathonEventId":16934539,"teamNames":["Бруклин Нетс (MEREKURAI)","Лос-Анджелес Клипперс (LXNDR _PANOV)"],"mainScore":"4:0","matchTime":{"seconds":105,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Overtime","time":180,"count":20},{"type":"Main","time":240,"count":4}]} |
|
Все события
|
Eternal Fire
— GamerLegion
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267168,"marathonEventId":16937629,"teamNames":["Eternal Fire","GamerLegion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lynn Vision
— The Mongolz
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267173,"marathonEventId":16937634,"teamNames":["Lynn Vision","The Mongolz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Legacy
— Apeks
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267171,"marathonEventId":16937632,"teamNames":["Legacy","Apeks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
sAw
— paiN Gaming
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267172,"marathonEventId":16937633,"teamNames":["sAw","paiN Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ECSTATIC
— Imperial
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267169,"marathonEventId":16937630,"teamNames":["ECSTATIC","Imperial"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ENCE
— FURIA
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267170,"marathonEventId":16937631,"teamNames":["ENCE","FURIA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Geek Fam
— Neon
20 мар 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258767,"marathonEventId":16929581,"teamNames":["Geek Fam","Neon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blacklist International
— MAG.Indonesia
20 мар 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258766,"marathonEventId":16929582,"teamNames":["Blacklist International","MAG.Indonesia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talon
— Execration
20 мар 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258765,"marathonEventId":16929583,"teamNames":["Talon","Execration"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Natus Vincere
— ASAKURA
20 мар 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265746,"marathonEventId":16936275,"teamNames":["Natus Vincere","ASAKURA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
1win
— L1ga
20 мар 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265747,"marathonEventId":16936277,"teamNames":["1win","L1ga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Night Pulse
20 мар 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265748,"marathonEventId":16936276,"teamNames":["Virtus.pro","Night Pulse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Bright
— Team Zero
22 мар 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258757,"marathonEventId":16929574,"teamNames":["Team Bright","Team Zero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Azure Ray
— The goal of all life is death
22 мар 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258758,"marathonEventId":16929573,"teamNames":["Azure Ray","The goal of all life is death"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Entity Gaming
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268355,"marathonEventId":16938730,"teamNames":["Virtus.pro","Entity Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Spirit
— Team Liquid
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268354,"marathonEventId":16938729,"teamNames":["Team Spirit","Team Liquid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Team Sampi
06 апр 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216389,"marathonEventId":16888472,"teamNames":["ENTERPRISE","Team Sampi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
BB Team
— Alliance
06 апр 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216391,"marathonEventId":16888470,"teamNames":["BB Team","Alliance"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Preasy Esport
— Zero Tenacity
07 апр 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216390,"marathonEventId":16888473,"teamNames":["Preasy Esport","Zero Tenacity"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
3DMAX
— Young Ninjas
07 апр 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216388,"marathonEventId":16888471,"teamNames":["3DMAX","Young Ninjas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RUBY
— Espionage
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268372,"marathonEventId":16938747,"teamNames":["RUBY","Espionage"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
forZe
— PARIVISION
21 мар 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216383,"marathonEventId":16888464,"teamNames":["forZe","PARIVISION"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sprout
— Aurora
22 мар 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216384,"marathonEventId":16888468,"teamNames":["Sprout","Aurora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aurora
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
23 мар 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208071,"marathonEventId":16880347,"teamNames":["Aurora","ALTERNATE aTTaX"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
forZe
— Space
28 мар 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216387,"marathonEventId":16888466,"teamNames":["forZe","Space"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
B8
— Space
29 мар 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216385,"marathonEventId":16888465,"teamNames":["B8","Space"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mythic
— M80
20 мар 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258755,"marathonEventId":16929568,"teamNames":["Mythic","M80"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Take Flyte
20 мар 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258753,"marathonEventId":16929570,"teamNames":["Party Astronauts","Take Flyte"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
M80
— Mythic
20 мар 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258754,"marathonEventId":16929569,"teamNames":["M80","Mythic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Take Flyte
— Party Astronauts
20 мар 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258752,"marathonEventId":16929571,"teamNames":["Take Flyte","Party Astronauts"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NIP Impact
— ENCE Athena
20 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201842,"marathonEventId":16874737,"teamNames":["NIP Impact","ENCE Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Spirit Female
— VP.Angels
20 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201847,"marathonEventId":16874746,"teamNames":["Team Spirit Female","VP.Angels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astralis fe
— GUILD fe
21 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208078,"marathonEventId":16880354,"teamNames":["Astralis fe","GUILD fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fearless Cheetahs
— GamerLegion Prism
21 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201841,"marathonEventId":16874741,"teamNames":["Fearless Cheetahs","GamerLegion Prism"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
cleanup crew fe
— Wanted Goons Bandits
21 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201877,"marathonEventId":16874770,"teamNames":["cleanup crew fe","Wanted Goons Bandits"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FlyQuest RED
— Limitless Angels
21 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201881,"marathonEventId":16874771,"teamNames":["FlyQuest RED","Limitless Angels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
COVEN
— Nouns fe
22 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201874,"marathonEventId":16874772,"teamNames":["COVEN","Nouns fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Shimmer
— Team Karma
22 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201882,"marathonEventId":16874778,"teamNames":["Shimmer","Team Karma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— MIBR Female
21 мар 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18202027,"marathonEventId":16874923,"teamNames":["Fluxo Demons","MIBR Female"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GENKID4M4
— DIVINA Female
21 мар 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18202036,"marathonEventId":16874931,"teamNames":["GENKID4M4","DIVINA Female"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FURIA Female
— Atrix
22 мар 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18202029,"marathonEventId":16874929,"teamNames":["FURIA Female","Atrix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sharks Youngsters
— Bombril 1001 Utilidadestim
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268374,"marathonEventId":16938753,"teamNames":["Sharks Youngsters","Bombril 1001 Utilidadestim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Intense Game
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268378,"marathonEventId":16938752,"teamNames":["MIBR Academy","Intense Game"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NIGERIA 96
— 9z Academy
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268381,"marathonEventId":16938755,"teamNames":["NIGERIA 96","9z Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Viperio
— GamerLegion Academy
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249525,"marathonEventId":16920671,"teamNames":["Viperio","GamerLegion Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astralis Talent
— ROSOMAHA
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249521,"marathonEventId":16920669,"teamNames":["Astralis Talent","ROSOMAHA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Turow Zgorzelec
20 мар 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249524,"marathonEventId":16920672,"teamNames":["Dynamo Eclot","Turow Zgorzelec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Twisted Minds
— Anubis Gaming
20 мар 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225855,"marathonEventId":16897630,"teamNames":["Twisted Minds","Anubis Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GnG Esports
— RA'AD
20 мар 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225861,"marathonEventId":16897631,"teamNames":["GnG Esports","RA'AD"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nigma Galaxy
— One More Esports
20 мар 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225856,"marathonEventId":16897634,"teamNames":["Nigma Galaxy","One More Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Geekay
— Fox Gaming
20 мар 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225857,"marathonEventId":16897632,"teamNames":["Geekay","Fox Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
SPIKE syndicate
— BeFive Esports
05 апр 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18252354,"marathonEventId":16923420,"teamNames":["SPIKE syndicate","BeFive Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
INTZ Academy
— Fluxo Academy
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18232865,"marathonEventId":16904450,"teamNames":["INTZ Academy","Fluxo Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tropa XV
— Los Grandes Academy
20 мар 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18232864,"marathonEventId":16904451,"teamNames":["Tropa XV","Los Grandes Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MiaoJing
— FunPlus Phoenix Blaze
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201586,"marathonEventId":16874489,"teamNames":["MiaoJing","FunPlus Phoenix Blaze"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team WE Academy
— Rare Atom Period
20 мар 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201596,"marathonEventId":16874504,"teamNames":["Team WE Academy","Rare Atom Period"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ZennIT
— AOMA Esports
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18252372,"marathonEventId":16923437,"teamNames":["ZennIT","AOMA Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Anorthosis Famagusta
— Team Phantasma
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18244363,"marathonEventId":16915678,"teamNames":["Anorthosis Famagusta","Team Phantasma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gamespace MCE
— WLGaming
20 мар 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18244364,"marathonEventId":16915679,"teamNames":["Gamespace MCE","WLGaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Entropiq
— GLORE
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18182772,"marathonEventId":16856231,"teamNames":["Entropiq","GLORE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atleta Esport
— Macko Esports
21 мар 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18252387,"marathonEventId":16923452,"teamNames":["Atleta Esport","Macko Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|